Villa in Phuket, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 177060

ID177060
฿ 11 800 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 103 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plunge Tropic Villas project in Rawai, Phuket and will be built within 14 months of purchase. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,800,000 (฿114,563/SqM).Tropical Villa - Nai Harn
Discover a tropical environnement with this convenient and ready to move in villa, 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms.Located in the heart of Nai harn, you can reach all restaurants, coffee shop and lake by walk. The villa will offer you full privacy.
TypeVilla
Bedrooms2
Living space103 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area246 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 11 800 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 102 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104.42 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100 m²