Land in Khao Yoi, Thailand 26570 sq.m. № 177016

ID177016
฿ 12 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 26,570 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prong, Phetchaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿452/SqM).Contact the seller
CityKhao Yoi
TypeLand
Living space26570 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 12 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 26000 m²Over 16 Rai of Land for Sale in Khao Thong with Beautiful Krabi Mountain Views Details
-
Living space: 27200 m²Large Land Plot for Sale with Rubber Plantation Only 10 minutes from Phang Nga Town Details
-
Living space: 25600 m²Large 16 Rai Land Plot Covered with Mangostene and a Rubber Tree Plantation in Phang Nga Details
-
Living space: 25600 m²