Condo in Pak Kret, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177009

ID177009
฿ 5 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 118.22 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Riviera 3 Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Oct 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,700,000 (฿48,215/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.Specific 2 Bedroom unit with the Lake view at Riviera 3
Specific 2 bedroom unit with the unique lake view at Riviera 3, Muang Thong Thani. Size 118 sqm ( 108 sqm. used space + 10 sqm. for 2 balcony spaces ). Surround at MRT Lake Muang Thong Thani, Tops Daily at the first level, Central Changwattana, Impact Arena and Bangkok Goverment Department.
Features
- Terrace
- Microwave oven
Contact the seller
CityPak Kret
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space118.22 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2011
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118.35 m²Distance to the sea: 700 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 118.36 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118.39 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118.4 m²