House in Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177008

ID177008
฿ 39 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 345 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ASCARI Vibhavadi-Prachachuen project in Lat Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿39,900,000 (฿115,652/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictChatuchak
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space345 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 39 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 345 m²Incredible -bedroom villa, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 345 m²Gorgeous -bedroom villa, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 6Living space: 345 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 345.02 m²