Penthouse in Pattaya, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 177005

ID177005
฿ 6 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 80 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mirage Condominium project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿81,250/SqM).Mirage Condominium ฺBig Space more than 80 sq.m 2 Bedrooms
✨ Luxury & Privacy at Mirage Condominium ✨
Experience peaceful living in a spacious condo designed for those who value comfort, privacy, and lifestyle.
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms2
Living space80 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Distance to the sea: 800 mThe Modeva - a combination of privacy and proximity to attractions Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.03 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.03 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81.44 m²