Land in Prawet, Bangkok, Thailand 800 sq.m. № 176955

ID176955
฿ 7 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿8,750/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPrawet
TypeLand
Living space800 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers