Penthouse in Pattaya, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 176950

ID176950
฿ 35 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 378 SqM penthouse with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Cliff Garden project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 1997. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿35,500,000 (฿93,915/SqM).Ocean View Penthouse | 378 sqm | Royal Cliff
A rare opportunity to own a spacious 2-storey ocean-view penthouse in the prestigious Royal Cliff Garden, located in the prime Pratumnak Hill area.
This impressive residence offers 378 sqm of living space with a well-designed layout, featuring bright open living areas, generous proportions, and beautiful sea views throughout. The unit is in excellent condition, carefully maintained, and has never been rented.
The penthouse includes 4 bedrooms, all with ensuite bathrooms, making it ideal for comfortable family living or hosting guests. The large living and dining areas are filled with natural light, creating a relaxed and open atmosphere.
Royal Cliff Garden is a well-established, low-density development surrounded by lush greenery, known for its privacy, quiet environment, and high-quality living standards.
Key highlights:
• Panoramic ocean views• Spacious duplex layout• Bright open living areas• Fully furnished, move-in ready• Foreign ownership quota• Private parking• Quiet, established residential environment
Located just minutes from Cosy Beach, Royal Cliff Hotel, and central Pattaya, offering both convenience and exclusivity.
A unique penthouse offering space, views, and one of the best locations in Pattaya.
Location
- Beach
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms4
Living space378 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 1997
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 35 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers