Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 176907

Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand  № 176907
ID176907 ฿ 4 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
176907

Property description

This property is a 43 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aristo 2 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿93,023/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space43 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2016
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers