Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 176900

ID176900
฿ 4 620 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Ocean Drive project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,620,000 (฿132,000/SqM).Cozy 1-bedroom apartments in Pattaya for comfortable living
Cozy 1-bedroom apartments in Pattaya are perfect for comfortable living or a smart investment. These units offer functional layouts, come fully furnished, and include everything needed for daily life. A great option for holidays, rental income, or long-term residence.
RoomsStudio
Living space35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 620 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²1-bedroom modern condo for sale close to Rama 9 MRT station [ABKK28408] Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²