Land in Pattaya, Thailand 11268 sq.m. № 176899

Land in Pattaya, Thailand 11268 sq.m. № 176899
ID176899 ฿ 69 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
176899

Property description

This property is a 11,268 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿6,124/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPattaya
TypeLand
Living space11268 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 69 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers