Apartment in Phuket, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176896

ID176896
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 67 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the CANVAS Cherngtalay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿10,900,000 (฿162,687/SqM).Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeApartment
Bedrooms2
Living space67 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmApartments in Diamond Condominium, Phuket – just 10 minutes’ walk from Bang Tao beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 400 mAdora Rawai - harmony of Mediterranean aesthetics and modern architecture Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 400 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 800 m