Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 176895

ID176895
฿ 6 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 33.20 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿195,783/SqM).1 BR unit 40th floor
High floor (40th floor)
Line 1 & 2 layout positions recommended
Project’s 84 sqm units are already sold out
Lowest priced comparable foreign quota unit on a similar floor
Ready to move in: Q2 2026
Excellent investment opportunity near Jomtien Beach
One of Pattaya’s most anticipated luxury beachfront projects
Ready to move in: Q2 2026
Excellent investment opportunity near Jomtien Beach
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space33.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33.23 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33.23 m²Arom Jomtien Pattaya Condo For Sale – AROJ02 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33.23 m²Distance to the sea: 200 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33.23 m²