Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 176886

ID176886
฿ 5 580 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 123 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Hill Resort project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jul 2006. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,580,000 (฿45,366/SqM).Spacious 2BR condo ideal for living or investment
This spacious 2-bedroom condo offers a well-balanced layout with separate bedrooms and a comfortable living area. Perfect for families or shared living, it provides flexibility and strong rental potential in a high-demand Pattaya location.
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Outdoor features
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space123 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2006
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 580 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²Royal Hill Resort Jomtien Condo For Sale – RYH15 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122.72 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122.57 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122.57 m²