Studio in Pattaya, Thailand № 176867

ID176867
฿ 5 660 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 50 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Peak Towers project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿5,660,000 (฿113,200/SqM).Location
RoomsStudio
Living space50 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 660 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²Distance to the sea: 700 m
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²Distance to the sea: 400 m
-
-