Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 176432
15

ID176432
฿ 4 538 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 45.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Address Sukhumvit 42 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,300,000 (฿94,505/SqM).Modern style 1 Bedroom for sale in Ekkamai, This unit is 5 minutes’ walk to Ekkamai BTS Station and 5 minutes’ drive to Thonglor BTS station. It has an easy access to shopping department stores, international school, hospital and restaurants.
This unit has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 living, kitchen,with useable area of 45.50 sq.m. and fully furnished
The building facilities comprise of swimming pool, fitness, sauna, car parking and 24 hours security.
RoomsStudio
Living space45.5 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2008
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 538 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.5 m²