Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 176231

11
Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 176231
ID176231 ฿ 9 653 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
176231

Property description

This property is a 64 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Veranda Residence Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿148,438/SqM).

TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space64 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2020
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 9 653 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers