Villa in Krabi, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 176125
14

ID176125
฿ 67 380 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿65,000,000 (฿216,667/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿280,000 per month.Location
TypeVilla
Bedrooms5
Living space300 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area3200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 67 380 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 300 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 300 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²Patong Sea View - Five Storey Five Bedroom Pool Villa with Fabulous Patong Bay Views for Sale Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²