Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 176071
20

ID176071
฿ 5 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the NOON Village Tower I project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿90,164/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space61 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²