Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 175882
17

ID175882
฿ 9 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 73.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the PYNN Pridi 20 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2024. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,490,000 (฿129,116/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space73.5 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.5 m²