Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 175780

14
Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand  № 175780
ID175780 ฿ 7 500 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
175780

Property description

This property is a 48 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ozone Condominium project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿156,250/SqM).
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Ozone Condominium

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Ozone, Choeng Thale
Experience comfortable island living in this beautifully positioned 1-bedroom condo on the 8th floor, offering a stunning open view and peaceful surroundings.

Property Details:

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Size: 48 sqm
Located on the 8th floor
Bright and airy with a very nice view
Modern layout with functional living space

Project: The Ozone Condo, Choeng ThaleLocated in one of Phuket’s most desirable residential areas, this condo is perfect for both investment and personal living.
Prime Location:

Minutes to Boat Avenue & Porto de Phuket
Close to Bang Tao Beach & Laguna Phuket
Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, and lifestyle amenities

RoomsStudio
Living space48 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2025
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 7 500 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers