Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 175245
19

ID175245
฿ 8 069 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Walk Residences project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,800,000 (฿156,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿32,000 per month.๋ีBeautiful room for rent at Skywalk Residence Condominium
๋ีBeautiful room for rent at Skywalk Residence Condominium
RoomsStudio
Living space50 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2012
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 069 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²Fashionable -bedroom apartments, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²