Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 175134
19

ID175134
฿ 12 170 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 72.60 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rawayana South Condo project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,670,000 (฿160,744/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space72.6 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 12 170 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.59 m²Arcadia Millennium Tower Pattaya Condo For Sale – ARCM05 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.62 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.62 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.54 m²