Condo in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 175116
19

ID175116
฿ 4 672 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 46 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moniiq Sukhumvit 64 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,400,000 (฿95,652/SqM).Features
- Balcony
- TV
- Microwave oven
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Khanong
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space46 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 672 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²Distance to the sea: 21.3 km