Land in Pattaya, Thailand 4956 sq.m. № 175012

21
Land in Pattaya, Thailand 4956 sq.m. № 175012
ID175012 ฿ 11 193 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
175012

Property description

This property is a 4,956 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Khan Song, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿2,119/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPattaya
TypeLand
Living space4956 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 11 193 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers