Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 174812

19
Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand  № 174812
ID174812 ฿ 5 702 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
174812

Property description

This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Blocs 77 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,490,000 (฿133,902/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.

1 Bedroom condo for Rent/Sell at Blocs 77 Onnut

RoomsStudio
Living space41 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2011
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 5 702 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers