Villa in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 174803
20

ID174803
฿ 35 787 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 408 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Azure project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿34,800,000 (฿85,294/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿275,000 per month.Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Outdoor features
- Garden
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeVilla
Bedrooms4
Living space408 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area926 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 35 787 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 408 m²Distance to the sea: 4 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 408 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 407.9 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 407 m²Distance to the sea: 3.7 kmBliss Hideaway is an oasis of peace and comfort for those who value quality of life Details