Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 174791
22

ID174791
฿ 6 158 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 69.33 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Essence Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿83,658/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space69.33 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 158 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.3 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.3 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.3 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.3 m²