Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 174775
21

ID174775
฿ 5 583 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Kawa Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿143,243/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿23,000 per month.Features
- Balcony
- Not renovated
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space37 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2020
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 583 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²Distance to the sea: 2.9 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²