Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 174761
22

ID174761
฿ 7 345 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 116 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nai Harn Beach Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,200,000 (฿62,069/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space116 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 345 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 116 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 116 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²Spacious 2 Bed Condo at My Hip Condo 2 Details