House in San Sai, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 174727
26

ID174727
฿ 3 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 252 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grand Village project in San Na Meng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿15,476/SqM).Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CitySan Sai
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space252 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 252 m²3 bedroom House in East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 252 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²