Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 174667
20

ID174667
฿ 9 788 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Veranda Residence Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,499,000 (฿146,138/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿55,000 per month.For Sell/Rent Veranda Residence Hua Hin 2BR Pool Access
Veranda Residence Hua Hin For Sale/Rent 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 65.64 sqm Ground floor. Pool access. Fully furnished and ready to move in Enjoy your stylish staycation living as endlessly as the stunning ocean vista - all the complete comforts of your own home complimented by the exclusive services and facilities of a luxury hotel.
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space65 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2020
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 788 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²Comfortable -bedroom apartments, with sea view in Cassia project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Video review Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2IDEO Verve Sukhumvit - 2 Bedrooms Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²