Land in Phuket, Thailand 16109.2 sq.m. № 174666
16

ID174666
฿ 750 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 16,109.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿750,000,000 (฿46,557/SqM).Sell the hole land 12-0-12.4 Rai Bangtao zone only 800 mater to bangtao Beach, Land size 12-0-12.4 Rai with 5 Chanote and 1 Nor Sor 3 Kor 48mb/Rai negotiate price. There is servitude road to this land, Next to big project of Condominium. Can do Condominium or priviate luxury villa.
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeLand
Living space16109.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 750 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²