Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 174637
21

ID174637
฿ 7 636 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 37.47 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in May 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿200,160/SqM).1 Bedroom for Sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10
include Furniture and electrical appliance
Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong Toei
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space37.47 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 636 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.47 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.5 m²