Land in Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand 1216 sq.m. № 174427
14

ID174427
฿ 425 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,216 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Si Lom, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿425,000,000 (฿349,507/SqM).Land for Sale / Rent on Rama IV Road
Only 300 meters from MRT Sam Yan
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictBang Rak
TypeLand
Living space1216 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 425 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers