Penthouse in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 174419
18

ID174419
฿ 45 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 256.56 SqM penthouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Saraan project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿175,398/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms3
Living space256.56 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2006
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 45 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 256.37 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 255 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Accenta Kata - Luxury 3 bed 320 m2 Penthouse with Private Plunge Pool 7 mins walk to Kata Beach Details