House in Bang Kaeo, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 174277
21

ID174277
฿ 25 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,404 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Bangna project in Bang Kaeo, Samut Prakan and was completed in Feb 2013. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿17,806/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿160,000 per month.Features
- TV
- Washing machine
- Microwave oven
Contact the seller
CityBang Kaeo
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space1404 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2013
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 25 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1416 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 1506.95 m²Greenery Loft Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1276 m²