Studio in the Condo in Bang Na, Bangkok, Thailand № 173534
26

ID173534
฿ 4 421 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Origin Place Bangna project in Bang Na, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,360,000 (฿126,377/SqM).Bangkok’s New Landmark | Origin Place Bangna – Corner Unit 34.5 sqm with Walk-in Closet | Top Investment Choice
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictBang Na
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space34.5 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 421 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²Distance to the sea: 200 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²