Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 173422

29
Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand  № 173422
ID173422 ฿ 3 979 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
173422

Property description

This property is a 34.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Space Cherngtalay Condominium project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿113,405/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space34.39 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2025
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 3 979 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers