Studio in the Condo in Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand № 173301
28

ID173301
฿ 8 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 44.63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Jatujak - Mochit project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿179,252/SqM).Special Price - 1 bedroom , Rare park view unit
Condo for Rent-Sell – The Line Jatujak-Mochit
Near BTS Mochit / MRT Chatuchak Park (350 m.
)
Facilities:
- Swimming pool / Gym / Steam room
- Meeting room / Co-working space / Library
- 24-hour security / CCTV / Face Scan access
- Wi-Fi Internet lobby
- Game room / Kids room
Facilities:
- Swimming pool / Gym / Steam room
- Meeting room / Co-working space / Library
- 24-hour security / CCTV / Face Scan access
RoomsStudio
Living space44.63 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2018
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 44.63 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 44.63 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 44.62 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44.61 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 km