Studio in the Condo in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand № 172061

19
Studio in the Condo in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand  № 172061
ID172061 ฿ 23 900 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
172061

Property description

This property is a 60.58 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Magnolias Waterfront Residences project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿23,900,000 (฿394,520/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿60,000 per month.
Room For Sell/Rent @ Magnolia Waterfront

Magnolia Waterfront1 Bedroom, 29th floor, 60.58 sq.m.For Rent @ 60 KFor Sell @ 21 M

RoomsStudio
Living space60.58 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2019
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 23 900 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers