Studio in the Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand № 169299

28
Studio in the Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand  № 169299
ID169299 ฿ 4 738 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
169299

Property description

This property is a 56.18 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sansuk project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,525,000 (฿80,545/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿27,000 per month.

RoomsStudio
Living space56.18 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2010
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 738 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers