Studio in the Condo in Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Thailand № 169266
27

ID169266
฿ 8 637 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Ratchathewi project in Thanon Phet Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿242,857/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictRatchathewi
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 637 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²Astonishing -bedroom apartments, with pool view, on Layan Beach beach Details