Studio in Phuket, Thailand № 168890
20

ID168890
฿ 5 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 23 SqM studio apartment with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Laya Resort Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿221,739/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeApartment
RoomsStudio
Living space23 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2New 1&2 Bedroom Condo 100 Meters from Rawai Beach with Great Investment Opportunity Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1New Modern Resort Style Condominium Planned For Jomtien Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Large Condo in the Center of Pattaya Just 50 Meters to Pattaya Shopping Mall Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 25 m²New High-Rise of Loft Condos Managed by Ascott with Excellent Facilities in a Convenient Location at Sam Yan/Sala Daeng - 1 Bed Hybrid Units Details