Studio in Ko Samui, Thailand № 168871
26

ID168871
฿ 9 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 88 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Beach Side Luxury Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿107,955/SqM).150 meters from the sea, against noises, heat and cold
Size 88 meters on the fourth top floor.
The building is located in Chong Mun 150 meters from the sea
A two-room suite (one bedroom) with a balcony overlooking the sea. With an elevator of course. A high level of finish including double and special acoustic insulation against noise, heat and cold, a solid wood ceiling, hidden gutters to drain the rain from the roof and more
RoomsStudio
Living space88 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 88 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 88 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²The Lofts Asoke Modern Luxury 2 Bed 2 Bath with Balcony face City view Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 88.7 m²Icon III - Big & Sunny One Bedroom Corner Unit with Unobstructed City Views for Sale - Thong Lo Details