Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 164751

29
Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 164751
ID164751 ฿ 7 758 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
164751

Property description

This property is a 53.90 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Zero Nai Yang project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jun 2028. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,680,750 (฿142,500/SqM).

Features

  • Balcony
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space53.9 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 7 758 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers