House in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 164603
38

ID164603
฿ 8 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Hills project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,900,000 (฿49,444/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿55,000 per month.Fully Renovate Corner House Supalai Hills
Fully Renoviate Corner House, 256sqm land which are 3bed, 3bath, big space of living area, the uper floor can build one more bedroom, laundry room, private gym with eqipements, 2 cars parking under roof, big water tank and water filter, private garden. (All loose funiture and electronic devise is negotiate with owner and seller). Sell with rental until end of Aug 25 50K per month.
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area256 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2011
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²3 bedroom House in Palm Spring Villas Pattaya Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²