Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 164586

32
Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 164586
ID164586 ฿ 6 918 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
164586

Property description

This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Central Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,700,000 (฿108,065/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.

TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space62 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2016
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 6 918 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers