Studio in the Condo in Sathon, Bangkok, Thailand № 162133
25

ID162133
฿ 10 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Gardens project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿164,063/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.Features
RoomsStudio
Living space64 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2008
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 22 bed and 2 bath Crystal Garden Sukhumvit soi 4 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²