Condo in Huai Khwang, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 162010
21

ID162010
฿ 6 220 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Nine Residence project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1995. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿68,235/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿21,000 per month.Features
- TV
- Washing machine
- Microwave oven
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictHuai Khwang
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space85 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 1995
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 220 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²2-bedroom high floor condo for sale close to Ekamai Road [ABKK28627] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²