Land in Phuket, Thailand 180 sq.m. № 161652
47

ID161652
฿ 3 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿19,444/SqM).Great plot to build an individual home 2-3 storeys
Can build up to 12 meters (3 floors)
Chanote Title with Public Concrete Road access
Electricity very easy to connect.
Water from the private well.
Ownership is in a Thai person name, easy to transfer to a foreign buyer.
Great location Soi Kokyang Rawai - Nai Harn area,
10 mins walk to shops and restaurants.
25 mins walk to Nai Harn
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeLand
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 134 m²Most Prestigious Address in Thailands Tallest Building in Chong Nonsi Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²The Lofts Silom by Raimon Land - Stunning Modern 1 Bed 1 Bath Loft For Sale In Popular Silom Area Of Bangkok Just 8 Min Walk To BTS Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 174 m²Reduced to 9.9 mln THB! - Barcelo Coconut Island - Two Bedroom Pool Villa in Resort Community on Koh Maprao Details